14AAA

Conner Cernohous
Andrew Engstrom
Jordan Karras
Gavin Kohel

Henry Manninen
Matthew Marsollek
Caleb Mielke

Keenan Mork

Teddy Norman

Grady Nygaard
Brody Rudolph
Jaren Schwantz

14AAA Coaches

HC - Bret Norman

AC - Joe Karras

AC- Mark Manninen

AC - Chad Cernohous


14AA

Sampson Affeldt

Wyatt Bell
Dylan Brathol

Griffin Cegielski

Zachary Cleveland
Michael Conway
Jacob Gilbertson
Reece Jahnke
Brian Johnson
Jackson Puhalla
Justin Vanasse
Jarett Young

14AA Coaches

HC - Kevin Cegielski

AC - Jason Young

​AC - Jim Gilbertson

13AAA

Rafe Belisle

Hayden Bottolfson

Gavin Clay
Grant Dicus
Collin Jalowitz
Benjamin Johnson

Jack Manninen

Ty Manninen
Chase McQuade
Cayden Mueller
Tyler Nelson
Cody Olson

13AAA Coaches

HC - Wade Dicus

AC - Chris Jalowitz


13A

Blake Baar

Bryce Bevan

​Noah Ducklow
Tanner Frank
Asher Herrera

Jacob Lane
Tommy Lee

Ian Magnuson
Jacob Range
Jackson Range
Jack  Rock
Asher Stein
13A Coaches

HC - Joe Herrera

AC - Marty Bevan

AC - Joshua Stein

AC - Pete Range

2019 teams

11AAA

Todd Benedict

Tanner Bottolfson

Cal DuMond

Jaxon Flanagan

Brody Graetz

Jagger Johnson

Landon McQuade

Kovi Prochnow

Chase Rudolph

Brodie Wruck

11AA Coaches

HC - Ben Rudolph

AC - Josh Bottolfson

AC - Chad Flanagan


11AA

Vince Anderson

Nate Anderson

Zander Ashley

Hayden Eckholm

Cayden Kroll

Mason Novak

Bennett Schneider

Ryan Swanson

Matthew Tiffany

Jack Visger

11AA Coaches

HC - Chad Visger

AC - Travis Schneider

AC - Jason Ashley

AC - Chris Anderson


11A

Henry Cronk

Carson Flanigan

Blake Frederickson

Colton French

Mason Peterson

Sam Simpson

Austin Stellrecht

Joseph Tarasewicz

Niklas Thomas

Tyler Uetz

11A Coaches

HC - Scot Simpson

AC - Jason Fredrickson

AC - Nate Stellrecht

AC - Eric Tarasewicz


12AAA

Ricco Albores
Quentin Anderson
Wyatt Dixon

Ryder Irgens
Colten Maves
Auden Pankonin
Brooks Rivard
Caleb Thompson
Riley Usgaard
Cal Usgaard

12AAA Coaches

HC - Steve Rivard

AC - Rick Albores

AC - Aaron Pankonin

AC - Mike Usgaard


12A

Ty Bauschelt
Lars Briese
Brett Ellis

Gabe Hove-Cernohous
Evan Jackson

Oliver Larson

Elliot Olson-Jensen
Conner O'Malley
Jack Randgaard

12A Coaches

HC - Matt Randgaard

AC - Todd Larson

AC - Tim Ellis

River Falls Youth Baseball 

​​10AA

Chase Arndt

Landon Bierman

Ayden Diethert

Ryan DuMond

Michael Everson

Max Helminiak

Charlie John

Caleb Kroll

Daniel Linn

Colton Nesbitt

10AA Coaches

HC - Chris Diethert

AC - Matt Arndt

AC - Chris John



10A

Preston Bloodhart

Cade Christiansen

Cole Dicus

Ian Hauth

Charlie Kluge

Basil Krueger

Dalton Leier

Leon Most

Jaymeson Schommer

James Treichel

Ethan Wojcik

U10 Coaches 

HD - Rick Krueger

AC - Dan Treichel

AC - Randy Kosnopfal